19A, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£358,000+13.7%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+48.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+21.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1