Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STUMPACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+22.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+43.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8HR
← Back to All Properties