Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+65.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties