Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+36.8%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+9.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties