Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 241, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-20.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties