Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOXGROVE GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
-0.1%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+166.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4BB
← Back to All Properties