Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+70.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+67.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BS
← Back to All Properties