56, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 9HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+240.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,995+56.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500-22.7%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+11.8%
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1