322, TEMPEST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 19 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+218.1%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,848 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,152+0.3%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£152 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1