18, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 2PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+286.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+50.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1