Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+115.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+32.8%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 4 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties