Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+17.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
-2.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
-£9,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£391,666
Sold on 11 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties