Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£66,548 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+30.5%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,452
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties