4, LESLIE AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+172.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1