Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
+39.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+157.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AW
← Back to All Properties