Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.2%
Price Change
+£373,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£473,000
+373.2%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£373,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NP
← Back to All Properties