Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BAGSHAW STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
-6.6%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+40.8%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+85.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7SA
← Back to All Properties