53, PARK LANE, BILLERICAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM11 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+4.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£548,500+54.5%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1