73, THE VALE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+20.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+13.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+202.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250+4.4%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1