45, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+103.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+52.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+40.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,635
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1