Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARLOTTE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,500
-4.4%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TJ
← Back to All Properties