Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,300
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,300
-2.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,493 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,507
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties