Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£48,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+63.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£48,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,230
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LA
← Back to All Properties