Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WRAGBY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+75.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+34.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XR
← Back to All Properties