26, PRINCES PARK MANSIONS, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 3SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£211,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+124.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,995+5.6%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1