Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BENJAMIN GOOCH WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2TL
← Back to All Properties