Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 60, BALMORAL PLACE, 2, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£58,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-29.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,895
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HR
← Back to All Properties