Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KEETON WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£92,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
+284.6%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0AQ
← Back to All Properties