Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BANK STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£30,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,950
+51.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,705 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,245
+107.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3SA
← Back to All Properties