Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-12.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-19.7%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+140.9%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 5 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties