Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DENHAM LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£916,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+124.8%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Detached
+£916,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£734,000
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0ES
← Back to All Properties