Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+92.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GE
← Back to All Properties