Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FRESHWATER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+66.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+130.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HT
← Back to All Properties