12A, ST DAVIDS DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 7LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£665,000+9.0%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000+115.5%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000+13.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1