Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MADINGLEY COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-7.9%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+22.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SG
← Back to All Properties