Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£8,145 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,500
+2.6%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£8,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,355
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6HH
← Back to All Properties