Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+63.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+79.2%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DN
← Back to All Properties