Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 103, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties