15, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,050
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,050+22.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+173.2%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+61.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1