Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties