Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DALES ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,225
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£10,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£31,225
-25.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£10,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4JR
← Back to All Properties