THE CROFT, CHESHAM ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 6JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.9%
Price Change
+£379,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+314.9%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£379,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+20.5%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1