47, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,200
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£50,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,200+27.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1