Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEETWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5NS
← Back to All Properties