Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+73.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties