Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+179.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DH
← Back to All Properties