Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-5.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
+182.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8PY
← Back to All Properties