Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-1.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+52.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+66.5%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,144 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,856
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NE
← Back to All Properties