246, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+36.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+212.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£187,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995+17.3%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1