Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOSKINS PLACE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,700
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£64,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,700
+47.9%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3EQ
← Back to All Properties